Salty Sailors. Overall standings:20-11-2017 07:42:23

# Player Last battle T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 Total Bonus Winrate Grand total
1BiL19-11-20170000020-34253053%18.55
2RUNDE8518-11-2017000020000022750%14.5
3Miesian20-11-2017001010222715952%12.48
4Vasquez19-11-2017001-1-3-1030322148%11.04
5Frozenstein16-11-201700010-1000111255%7.15
6Broevaharo20-11-20170000019-54211054%5.94
7Rilohn20-11-2017000000113510057%5.7
8Carl_Eric19-11-201700003-102-114056%2.24
9Talvathir19-11-201700000-1-33324052%2.08
10Whistlersmom19-11-201700000002-233055%1.65
11Theregar20-11-201700000000123054%1.62
12N1zm020-11-2017000-1231-3-123053%1.59
13jonas123416319-11-201700000001102053%1.06
14St3kis19-11-2017000000120-21056%0.56
15PrivatePixel14-11-201700000010001049%0.49
16Ruach_ha_kodesh19-11-201700000009-1-71048%0.48
17Flying_Flea23-10-201700000000000047%0
18Lucky7201-11-201700000000000053%0
19Anhis10-11-201700000000000049%0
20Lugger19-11-201700000000000049%0
21BWIZZ18-11-20170000-310100-1047%-0.47
22Marcin95200219-11-20170001-1-10000-1051%-0.51
23jmrsadler19-11-2017000-14-1-4-211-2052%-1.04
24_MrPig_19-11-20170111-1-50000-3050%-1.5
25Kneel_To_vegeta19-11-20170-1-23-311-200-3051%-1.53
26JustPAG4U18-11-201700000000-1-2-3052%-1.56
27THE_RED_716-11-2017000211-2-30-3-4052%-2.08
28maxram6819-11-20170011-10-5-100-5051%-2.55
29Cauthon_201519-11-201700-3000-30-10-7048%-3.36
30frane19-11-20170000-3-7-5500-10050%-5