Rules & details

  Salty Sailors. Updated:20-04-2018 07:33:20

# Player Last battle T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 Total Bonus Winrate Grand total
1Miesian20-04-20180000389930321853%23.5
2Whistlersmom20-04-20180000126894302155%22.95
3Rilohn18-04-201800003232000282457%22.36
4Talvathir17-04-20180000111078182753%21.15
5jmrsadler11-04-2018000002011153052%16.8
6THE_RED_720-04-20180120111253328653%15.98
7maxram6819-04-20180000616100141550%14.5
8M4RCHY197317-04-201800040-2030381250%10
9_MrPig_20-04-201800-1-242336015051%7.35
10Carl_Eric20-04-2018001011200-23956%5.28
11Frozenstein18-04-20180000002-1506056%2.64
12jonas123416318-04-201800000-1-436-13053%1.41
13BWIZZ11-04-201800000010001047%0.53
14Fionavar20-04-201800000-220101047%0.53
15Vasquez20-04-201800002-2-21201048%0.52
16Sharpeez24-03-201800000000000048%0
17DontShootBrah14-03-201800000000000055%0
18RUNDE8510-01-201800000000000050%0
19Mystique_X31-01-201800000000000063%0
20Broevaharo04-04-201800000000000054%0
21Kneel_To_Vegeta05-03-201800000000000051%0
22frane07-02-201800000000000050%0
23Anhis07-02-201800000000000050%0
24TheHitman0405-03-201800000000000051%0
25Grumpy_Guts31-03-201800000000000042%0
26IGC_Alinator06-04-20180000000-100-1054%-0.46
27Cauthon_201519-04-201800003-1-2-311-1049%-0.51
28StrykerWolfhound30-03-201800000-10000-1046%-0.54
29secretfaken18-04-2018000001-30-10-3047%-1.59
30Flying_Flea19-04-2018000-2-3-11-6-100-23045%-12.65
Rules & details